Zuchtstätten von Mitgliedern der Sektion Niederösterreich

 

  Kurzhaar Standard        
 ANGERLN
vom
 Christian & Christina Studeny  2165 Kleinschweinbarth  0676 7354022  

 BAUHELDEN
von den

Robert Stiegler  2624 Breitenau am Steinfeld, Bahnstr. 21/6/1

0699 17082052

email
www

 BAUMGARTNERWALD

vom

Franz Schmidl 3200 Ober-Grafendorf 0664 844 21 05 email

 BISCHOFSKOGEL

vom

Bernhard Treibenreif MA 2822 Bad-Erlach, Waldweg 2 0664 255 20 30 email

 LEEFELD

vom

Mf Franz Lehner 2002 Großmugl,
Geitzendorf 17
02268 6252 email

 POINT

von der 

Johann Schubert 2130 Paasdorf
Schloßzeile 27
0664 352 70 00 email

 ROSSGIPFEL

vom

 

Tamara Strini 2392 Grub im Wienerwald, Hauptstraße 50

0664 75021938

email
www

 SALLABERG

vom

Leopold Heinrich 3144 Wald 0664 101 06 96  

 UHLIGHOF

vom

Monika u. Mf Karl Uhlig  1140 Wien,  Ulmenstr. 132  0664 200 02 37 email
         
 Langhaar Zwerg        
 FOEHRENBERG
vom
Dr. Marlene Troch  2344 Maria Enzersdorf  0664 75019882  
         
 Langhaar Standard        

 SCHWARZFÖHRENWALD

vom

Familie Litsch 2751 Matzendorf, Badenerstraße 26 0676 963 17 07 

email

www

         
 Rauhhaar Zwerg        

 SCHLIEFGRABEN 

vom

Mag. Marietta Turecek 3001 Tulbingerkogel, Frauenwald 2  0676 5389623  email 
         
 Rauhhaar Standard        
 BIROG´S HUNTING Stefanie Kaineder 2333 Leopoldsdorf, Maria Lanzendorferstr. 14/1/1 0660 1633 263 email 

 BURG LERCHENFELD

von

Markus Schweda 3200 Ober-Grafendorf 0699 19525049

email

 DREIMÜHLENGSCHLEIF
vom

Margareta und Walter Povolny 3691 Nöchling/Dreimühlen
Ysperbachstraße 
0676 5141941 email

 FITTIBALDI

von

Mf Erna Zeiler 2504 Sooss,
Vöslauerstraße 36
0664 25 25 854 email

 HUBERTUS

von

Manfred Fragner 3300 Winklarn, Haidhofstraße 73

0664 73623072

07472 61467

email

 IMPERIAL BEECH

Julian Watzke 7082 Donnerskirchen, Hofsatz 19A/1 0699 1813 95 94  

 KLETTENBERG

von

Karl Hanser 2013 Göllersdorf, Furth 49 0664 422 37 91 email
 KOBEDDUS Mag. Caroline Geerts 7041 Wulkaprodersdorf 0664 420 90 22

email

www

 LANGENHARM
von
Dr. Elisabeth Borth-Böhler 1190 Wien 0664 9239236 email

 MARIA SCHNEE

von

Michael Steiner 2331 Vösendorf,
Klausengasse 9, Haus 1
0664 40 88 426 email

 PIELACHFELD

vom

Peter Gaschinger 3386 Hafnerbach, Eichbergstraße 13 0664 358 53 44 email

 RAUHHAARMEUTE

von der 

Maria und Peter Dolecek 2305 Pframa 69

0660 4050 660 

0699 19 26 27 20

email

www

 REGELSBERG

von

Christian Regelsberg 3386 Wimpassing/Pielach

0664 262 66 52

email

 RIEDENTHAL

vom

Eveline Stadler  2122 Riedenthal, Stadlgasse 26

0699 17079080

email
www

 SCHLIEFGRABEN
vom

Mag. Marietta Turecek 3001 Tulbingerkogel, Frauenwald 2

0676 5389623

email



Bankverbindung der Sektion NÖ

IBAN: AT02 1200 0100 2689 8964

BIC: BKAUATWW